Skip to content

AnyCarNow Maroc

El Jadida

Rent a car in El Jadida

29 cars available

See all cars in El Jadida

Market overview

Lowest rate

From 380 MAD

Popular category

Sedan

Payment options

Cash at key handover

Dacia Jogger
Instant

Dacia Jogger 2026

El Jadida7 seatsManualDiesel
AnyCarNow verified partner
Unlimited kmNo depositInsurance includedDelivery available
3 402 MAD / week · 12 960 MAD / month
540 MAD / day
Renault Clio 5
Instant

Renault Clio 5 2026

El Jadida5 seatsManualDiesel
AnyCarNow verified partner
Unlimited kmNo depositInsurance includedDelivery available
3 465 MAD / week · 13 200 MAD / month
550 MAD / day
Volkswagen Polo
Instant

Volkswagen Polo 2026

El Jadida5 seatsManualPetrol
AnyCarNow verified partner
Unlimited kmNo depositInsurance includedDelivery available
3 717 MAD / week · 14 160 MAD / month
590 MAD / day
Volkswagen Passat
Instant

Volkswagen Passat 2026

El Jadida5 seatsAutomaticDiesel
AnyCarNow verified partner
Unlimited kmNo depositInsurance includedDelivery available
4 599 MAD / week · 17 520 MAD / month
730 MAD / day
Hyundai Tucson
Instant

Hyundai Tucson 2026

El Jadida5 seatsAutomaticDiesel
AnyCarNow verified partner
Unlimited kmNo depositInsurance includedDelivery available
5 229 MAD / week · 19 920 MAD / month
830 MAD / day
Mini Cabrio
Instant

Mini Cabrio 2026

El Jadida4 seatsAutomaticPetrol
AnyCarNow verified partner
Unlimited kmNo depositInsurance includedDelivery available
8 631 MAD / week · 32 880 MAD / month
1 370 MAD / day
WhatsAppCall
Car rental in El Jadida - Private & agencies | AnyCarNow